Информатика. Региональные площадки.

ФИО Класс Субъект РФ Степень
Наумов Данил 8 Севастополь Призер III степени
Плетнев Тимофей Серггевич 9 Забайкальский край Победитель I степени
Пономарчук Анна Сергеевна 9 Забайкальский край Победитель I степени
Сеник Алексей Михайлович 9 Белгородская область Победитель I степени
Азаров Максим Евгеньевич 9 Курская область Призер II степени
Пироженко Александра Алексеевна 9 Курская область Призер II степени
Токарев Ян Сергеевич 9 Забайкальский край Призер II степени
Курносикова Алина Евгеньевна 9 Курская область Призер II степени
Столбовский Ярослав Владимирович 9 Забайкальский край Призер II степени
Чубаров Андрей Алексеевич 9 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Фирсова Алина Анатольевна 9 Курская область Призер III степени
Дмитриева Лада Леонидовна 9 Забайкальский край Призер III степени
Щиголев Никита Александрович 10 Белгородская область Победитель I степени
Кравец Алексей 10 Севастополь Победитель I степени
Стулов Ефим 10 Севастополь Призер III степени
Булгаков Ефим Андреевич 10 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Вовк Никита Александрович 10 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Ларин Александр Иванович 10 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Ковалев Кирилл Александрович 10 Курская область Призер III степени
Сандуева Полина Игоревна 10 Курская область Призер III степени
Стукановский Артем Олегович 10 Республика Коми Призеры II степени
Новиков Александр Владимирович 10 Забайкальский край Призеры II степени
Тумояков Денис Петрович 11 Забайкальский край Победитель I степени
Зимина Ксения Иноревна 11 Забайкальский край Победитель I степени
Заречнев Сергей Никитич 11 Белгородская область Призер II степени
Михайлюк Артём Андреевич 11 Белгородская область Призер II степени
Шамис Татьяна Сергеевна 11 Забайкальский край Призер II степени
Звягинцев Никита Юрьевич 11 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Кретов Валерий Витальевич 11 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Полищук Никита Константинович 11 Белгородская область Призер III степени
Горностаев Алексей Андреевич 11 Белгородская область Призер III степени