Русский язык

ФИОКлассСтепеньАудитория награждения
Белоусова Наталья Юрьевна7Победитель I степениДК
Вахнин Артем Александрович8Победитель I степениДК
Игнатьева Дарья Александровна6Победитель I степениДК
Царькова Марина Михайловна8Призер II степениДК
Алешина Кристина Денисовна 6Победитель I степениБ-2
Белошевич Янина Алексеевна6Призер III степениБ-3
Гачковский Виталий Андреевич9Победитель I степениБ-2
Еремина Наталья Дмитриевна 9Призер II степениБ-3
Иванов Лев Ярославович7Победитель I степениБ-2
Ирхина Анастасия Андреевна9Победитель I степениБ-2
Кокотова Алина Андреевна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Костюньков Данила Сергеевич8Призер III степениБ-3
Кривушкова Александра Игоревна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Молчанова Дарья Сергеевна9Победитель I степениБ-2
Новоселова Галина Ильинична8Призер II степениБ-3
Прохорова Наталья Константиновна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Сейфулова Рената Рашидовна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Фам Анастасия Туановна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Фокина Мария Романовна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Цырульников Иван Алексеевич7Победитель I степениБ-2
Акимова Ирина Евгеньевна10Победитель I степениБ-2
Ардасенова Ольга Петровна10Победитель I степениБ-2
Бугакова Наталья Владимировна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Бунтина Вероника Сергеевна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Гарбар Вероника Олеговна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Глушакова Диана Вадимовна11Победитель I степениБ-2
Голубкова Анна Сергеевна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Горбунова Елизавета Алексеевна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Дьяконова Арина Дмитриевна 11Победитель I степениБ-2
Еремеева Евгения Максимовна 10Победитель I степениБ-2
Журба Александра Юрьевна 10Победитель I степениБ-2
Ирхина Юлиана Андреевна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Кокурина Оксана Дмитриевна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Кондрахина Мария Игоревна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Косырева Анастасия Сергеевна9Победитель I степениБ-2
Малороссиянова Ирина Сергеевна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Мартьян Ангелина Юрьевна11Победитель I степениБ-2
Монако Анастасия Игоревна 7Победитель I степениБ-2
Опалева Екатерина Алексеевна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Планкина Софья Сергеевна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Потапова Екатерина Сергеевна9Победитель I степениБ-2
Приваленко Анастасия Дмитриевна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Рыбакова Мария Сергеевна9Победитель I степениБ-2
Семёнова Татьяна Сергеевна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Строилова Екатерина Михайловна10Победитель I степениБ-2
Тихомирова Екатерина Дмитриевна 7Победитель I степениБ-2
Тихомирова Надежда Николаевна8Победитель I степениБ-2
Толкушкина Варвара Алексеевна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Трещалина Виктория Сергеевна6Победитель I степениБ-2
Усова Илона Вячеславовна7Победитель I степениБ-2
Школина Алиса Александровна 6Победитель I степениБ-2
Шубина Екатерина Сергеевна11Победитель I степениБ-2
Буданов Егор Александрович 7Призер III степениДК
Змазнев Георгий Юрьевич11Призер III степениДК
Карпеченко Данил Сергеевич11Призер II степениДК
Кузьминых Софья Дмитриевна7Призер II степениДК
Никулина Злата Евгеньевна7Призер III степениДК
Рожина Ольга Васильевна9Призер III степениДК
Алутис Никита Арвидасович9Призер II степениБ-2
Варакин Артём Алексеевич11Призер II степениБ-2
Дорожкина Ксения Дмитриевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Дудкина Снежана Игоревна 9Призер III степениБ-4
Ковалева Дарья Дмитриевна8Призер III степениБ-3
Кулиева Динара Азер-кызы8Призер II степениБ-2
Медведев Илья Романович 6Призер III степениБ-2
Мищенко Дарья Михайловна10Призер II степениБ-2
Пескина Мария Евгеньевна9Призер II степениБ-4
Реснина Ксения Максимовна7Призер III степениБ-2
Филиппова Анастасия Алексеевна9Призер III степениБ-3
Фоминых Александр Александрович9Призер III степениБ-4
Шитикова Анна Константиновна6Призер II степениБ-2
Шлянина Ксения Алексеевна9Призер II степениБ-2
Акопян Мери Артемовна8Призер II степениБ-2
Альхамова Дарья Тимуровна 10Призер II степениБ-2
Андреева Грета Ледиовна8Призер II степениБ-2
Антошина Анна Васильевна7Призер II степениБ-2
Бильдина Ирина Андреевна7Призер II степениБ-2
Бледных Анастасия Евгеньевна8Призер II степениБ-2
Бовина Любовь Артемовна 7Призер II степениБ-2
Боглевский Данила Алексеевич8Призер II степениБ-2
Бублий Валерия Сергеевна11Призер II степениБ-2
Ведмеденко Анна Ивановна8Призер II степениБ-2
Вербова Мария Дмитриевна11Призер II степениБ-2
Вовк Максим Вадимович11Призер II степениБ-2
Волошина Софья Михайловна8Призер II степениБ-2
Головина Марина Игоревна10Призер II степениБ-2
Захарова Полина Павловна8Призер II степениБ-2
Иванюк Александра Александровна 7Призер II степениБ-2
Ильченко  Арина  Сергеевна11Призер II степениБ-2
Илюхина Анастасия Александровна7Призер II степениБ-2
Калинникова Елизавета Евгеньевна 11Призер II степениБ-2
Калитина София Алексеевна8Призер II степениБ-2
Каминская Анастасия Федоровна 7Призер II степениБ-2
Карми Алиса Михайловна11Призер II степениБ-2
Карпов Андрей Алексеевич 10Призер II степениБ-2
Коврижкина Полина Сергеевна 7Призер II степениБ-2
Козлова Юлия Игоревна8Призер II степениБ-2
Кондратьева Милена Игоревна6Призер II степениБ-2
Краснов Михаил Ильич 7Призер II степениБ-2
Леонова Александра Олеговна 6Призер II степениБ-2
Лидогостер Елизавета Ильинична 7Призер II степениБ-2
Лисунова Анастасия Алексеевна8Призер II степениБ-2
Лукашенко Вячеслав Александрович7Призер II степениБ-2
Максутова Камилла Ринатовна9Призер II степениБ-2
Мусаев Михаил Тимурович 6Призер II степениБ-2
Науменко Анна Дмитриевна7Призер II степениБ-2
Некляева Жанна Александровна10Призер II степениБ-2
Николаева Полина Сергеевна8Призер II степениБ-2
Орлова Мария Дмитриевна 9Призер II степениБ-2
Остриков Андрей Вячеславович 11Призер II степениБ-2
Павлухин Антон Валентинович 10Призер II степениБ-2
Пальгаева Милена Константиновна 8Призер II степениБ-2
Петрова Анна Владимировна7Призер II степениБ-2
Плакунова Ксения Андреевна8Призер II степениБ-2
Попова Анна Андреевна6Призер II степениБ-2
Рагулина Кристина Алексеевна9Призер II степениБ-2
Самошкина Софья Михайловна 8Призер II степениБ-2
Саранчина Анна Александровна8Призер II степениБ-2
Смычковская Полина Дмитриевна 6Призер II степениБ-2
Солдатченкова Ульяна Алексеевна7Призер II степениБ-2
Стамат Ксения Сергеевна11Призер II степениБ-2
Тарасова Александра Николаевна 9Призер II степениБ-2
Телицын Никита Геннадьевич11Призер II степениБ-2
Тихомирова Мария Дмитриевна 9Призер II степениБ-2
Филатова Екатерина Дмитриевна 7Призер II степениБ-2
Фураев Степан Николаевич9Призер II степениБ-2
Хлюстова Валерия Анатольевна 8Призер II степениБ-2
Хрудева Екатерина Евгеньевна 6Призер II степениБ-2
Цыганий Дарья Алексеевна10Призер II степениБ-2
Чекмаева Софья Алексеевна 7Призер II степениБ-2
Чинарова Кристина Антоновна8Призер II степениБ-2
Чистякова Мария Дмитриевна10Призер II степениБ-2
Чуханова Анастасия Андреевна9Призер II степениБ-2
Шишкина Ксения Сергеевна8Призер II степениБ-2
Штернгель Илья Шаевич 9Призер II степениБ-2
Шуваева Маргарита Антоновна6Призер II степениБ-2
Щерба Ксения Олеговна10Призер II степениБ-2
Яковлев Андрей Дмитриевич 10Призер II степениБ-2
Якутина Мария Ильинична7Призер II степениБ-2
Абрамова Дарья Алексеевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Андрианова Вера Георгиевна 9Призер III степениБ-2
Анохина Мария Игоревна 8Призер III степениБ-2
Аско Виктория Александровна 7Призер III степениБ-2
Барашина Сабина Агатовна10Призер III степениБ-2
Белякова Милена Олеговна8Призер III степениБ-2
Беседина Амалия Макаровна 6Призер III степениБ-2
Братькова Анна Дмитриевна9Призер III степениБ-2
Бузовкина Полина Сергеевна11Призер III степениБ-2
Бурденкова Александра Валерьевна 9Призер III степениБ-2
Валиуллина Адиля Камилевна6Призер III степениБ-2
Головьёв Кирилл Владимирович 7Призер III степениБ-2
Гордеева Василиса Викторовна7Призер III степениБ-2
Гурьянова Таисия Андреевна 6Призер III степениБ-2
Денисова Мария Сергеевна 6Призер III степениБ-2
Дроздова Стефания Витальевна 6Призер III степениБ-2
Дубовская Ирина Владимировна 8Призер III степениБ-2
Евсеева Мария Михайловна 7Призер III степениБ-2
Жилякова  Анна  Алексеевна10Призер III степениБ-2
Казина Анна Алексеевна 7Призер III степениБ-2
Калинина Наталья Юрьевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Карташова Алена Николаевна 8Призер III степениБ-2
Комлева Лидия Андреевна 7Призер III степениБ-2
Константинова Анастасия Денисовна11Призер III степениБ-2
Кужева Елена Юрьевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Логинова Кристина Олеговна8Призер III степениБ-2
Ломакина Алина Николаевна 6Призер III степениБ-2
Лядская Екатерина Евгеньевна 8Призер III степениБ-2
Македон Диана Сергеевна 9Призер III степениБ-2
Маленкова Елизавета Денисовна7Призер III степениБ-2
Миронова Наталья Артуровна 10Призер III степениБ-2
Моковоз Елизавета Андреевна 10Призер III степениБ-2
Мостовая Анастасия Ильинична 11Призер III степениБ-2
Музыка Софья Алексеевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Неровнов Даниил Андреевич11Призер III степениБ-2
Никифорова Екатерина Максимовна 9Призер III степениБ-2
Новикова Дарья Андреевна 10Призер III степениБ-2
Петрова Дарья Алексеевна7Призер III степениБ-2
Поплавская Диана Андреевна 8Призер III степениБ-2
Постнов Василий Дмитриевич 8Призер III степениБ-2
Распорская Полина Игоревна 8Призер III степениБ-2
Савинова Анастасия Андреевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Самыгин Герман Кириллович 10Призер III степениБ-2
Сапонова Юлия Александровна 10Призер III степениБ-2
Сафонов Максим Алексеевич7Призер III степениБ-2
Симонов Кирилл Андреевич8Призер III степениБ-2
Сотникова Анастасия Владимировна7Призер III степениБ-2
Старостин Дмитрий Кириллович 9Призер III степениБ-2
Сучалкина Валерия Николаевна 10Призер III степениБ-2
Татьянич Анна Александровна 7Призер III степениБ-2
Узойкина Елизавета Александровна9Призер III степениБ-2
Ухина Екатерина Сергеевна8Призер III степениБ-2
Харламова Анна Владимировна10Призер III степениБ-2
Хононзон Дарья Михайловна11Призер III степениБ-2
Черкашина Полина Денисовна 6Призер III степениБ-2
Чжен Никита Александрович 11Призер III степениБ-2
Чумак Александра Константиновна 10Призер III степениБ-2
Шароховская Ксения Александровна6Призер III степениБ-2