Обществознание

ФИО Класс Степень Аудитория награждения
Мастеров Дмитрий Андреевич 8 Призер II степени ДК
Алешина Кристина Денисовна 6 Победитель I степени Б-2
Белошевич Янина Алексеевна 6 Победитель I степени Б-3
Дресвянин Дмитрий Алексеевич 10 Победитель I степени Б-2
Еремина Наталья Дмитриевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Иванов Лев Ярославович 7 Победитель I степени Б-2
Костюньков Данила Сергеевич 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Кривушкова Александра Игоревна 8 Призер II степени Б-2
Лебедева София Константиновна 7 Победитель I степени Б-3
Молчанова Дарья Сергеевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-2
Новоселова Галина Ильинична 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Прохорова Наталья Константиновна 8 Победитель I степени Б-2
Сейфулова Рената Рашидовна 7 Призер II степени Б-2
Сурова Мария Дмитриевна 7 Победитель I степени Б-3
Фам Анастасия Туановна 8 Победитель I степени Б-2
Алымова Алина Алексеевна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Бакланов  Андрей  Андреевич 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Битус Ольга Анатольевна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Бойкова Мария Николаевна 7 Победитель I степени Б-3
Винарский Юрий Борисович 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Виноградов Максим Александрович 10 Победитель I степени Б-3
Глухова Дарья Константиновна 10 Победитель I степени Б-3
Гришанкина Влада Андреевна 10 Победитель I степени Б-3
Гуляева Елизавета Олеговна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Данылык Станислав Алексеевич 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Дудорова Дарья Андреевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Зуева Светлана Владимировна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Колбасников Даниил Михайлович 7 Победитель I степени Б-3
Кострова Вероника Алексеевна 10 Победитель I степени Б-3
Кутлуметова Екатерина Алексеевна 6 Победитель I степени Б-3
Лапина Анастасия Андреевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Леженина Наталия Сергеевна 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Маслова Валерия Геннадьевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Мельник Виктория Алексеевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Назарова Анна Валерьевна 10 Победитель I степени Б-3
Немыкин Максим Юрьевич 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Останина Татьяна Олеговна 6 Победитель I степени Б-3
Перетятько Александра Валерьевна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Пермякова Валентина Владимировна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Петраков Сергей Денисович 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Пучкова Мария Константиновна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Расулова Алина Павлова 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Смекаева Ксения Сергеевна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Солоненко Елизавета Андреевна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Суркова Олеся Александровна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Сухинина Екатерина Михайловна 11 Победитель I степени Б-3
Туркина Ксения Ивановна 9 Победитель I степени Б-3
Хачатрян Варвара Викторовна 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Хирамагомедов Асадула Нурмагомедович 7 Победитель I степени Б-3
Хомутова Елена Владимировна 7 Победитель I степени Б-3
Шамилова Алина Ренатовна 8 Победитель I степени Б-3
Яворская Татьяна Игоревна 6 Победитель I степени Б-3
Алутис Никита Арвидасович 9 Призер II степени Б-2
Варакин Артём Алексеевич 11 Призер II степени Б-2
Дорожкина Ксения Дмитриевна 8 Призер III степени Б-2
Ковалева Дарья Дмитриевна 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Коломейцев Владимир Дмитриевич 11 Призер III степени Б-2
Кулиева Динара Азер-кызы 8 Призер II степени Б-2
Мищенко Дарья Михайловна 10 Призер III степени Б-2
Реснина Ксения Максимовна 7 Призер II степени Б-2
Фанова Ирина Сергеевна 7 Призер III степени Б-2
Филиппова Анастасия Алексеевна 9 Призер II степени Б-3
Шитикова Анна Константиновна 6 Призер II степени Б-2
Шлянина Ксения Алексеевна 9 Призер III степени Б-2
Акиньшина Екатерина Игоревна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Архипов Матвей Алексеевич 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Борисов Дмитрий Борисович 9 Призер II степени Б-3
Буганова Валерия Сергеевна 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Булычева Дарья Павловна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Вердиева Шафаг Заур кызы 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Войтенко Ольга Вячеславовна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Гасанян Анна Ашотовна 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Гуркина Марина Сергеевна 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Давыдова Анастасия Алексеевна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Доманевская Лада Игоревна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Дубровская Елизавета Николаевна 9 Призер II степени Б-3
Ефремова Полина Игоревна 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Иванова Варвара Сергеевна 9 Призер II степени Б-3
Ильичева София Сергеевна 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Исаева Василиса Петровна 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Кадова Мария Ивановна 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Козлова Дарья Дмитриевна 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Кондрашов Игорь Сергеевич 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Косова Елена Михайловна 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Кочетков Даниил Сергеевич 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Кригер Василиса Владимировна 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Лешкова Анастасия Александровна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Лымарева Диана Андреевна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Мальцев Станислав Юрьевич 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Мкртычян Раффи Ашотович 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Мустафаев Олег Олегович 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Нырковская Дарья Дмитриевна 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Орлова Татьяна Евгеньевна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Перкин Илья Витальевич 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Попова Анастасия Михайловна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Рябко Галина Сергеевна 6 Призер II степени Б-3
Самойлова Анна Павловна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Сапунова Маргарита Игоревна 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Селиванова Софья Андреевна 9 Призер II степени Б-3
Семенова Ксения Вячеславовна 9 Призер II степени Б-3
Силкина Екатерина Владимировна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Смычникова Виктория Викторовна 11 Призер II степени Б-3
Солёнов Андрей Дмитриевич 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Степанова Карина Дмитриевна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Сухова Валерия Юрьевна 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Сыщенко Никита Константинович 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Терехова Анастасия Сергеевна 8 Призер II степени Б-3
Шугаев Сергей Сергеевич 10 Призер II степени Б-3
Эркинбаев Эламан Нурланович 7 Призер II степени Б-3
Андреева Виктория Олеговна 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Бахтина Карина Валерьевна 11 Призер III степени Б-3
Богачкина Ирина Дмитриевна 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Боровков Станислав Сергеевич 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Бочаров Даниил Андреевич 6 Призер III степени Б-3
Вердиева Седа Заур кызы 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Виноградова Мария Владимировна 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Воронова Алина Евгеньевна 6 Призер III степени Б-3
Воронцов Артем Михайлович 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Вязникова Ксения Константиновна 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Еринская Анастасия Сергеевна 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Ермолаев Никита Александрович 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Жиронкин Михаил Александрович 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Зиновьева Виктория Владимировна 11 Призер III степени Б-3
Иванова Дарья Игоревна 6 Призер III степени Б-3
Ипатова Василиса Евгеньевна 11 Призер III степени Б-3
Исаев Никита Павлович 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Камакина Ксения Игоревна 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Кантария Темур Мерабиевич 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Кирин Виталий Александрович 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Косова Юлия Михайловна 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Крылова Валерия Павловна 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Логунова Полина Дмитриевна 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Лукин Вадим Игоревич 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Маслинов  Александр  Георгиевич 11 Призер III степени Б-3
Мясищева Ирина Дмитриевна 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Неугодова Анна Олеговна 6 Призер III степени Б-3
Сахнова Александра Вячеславовна 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Серова Алина Ярославовна 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Сластенов Даниил Михайлович 7 Призер III степени Б-3
Смирнова Яна Дмитриевна 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Сохабеева Вероника Денисовна 6 Призер III степени Б-3
Сурова Василиса Дмитриевна 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Тамилов Максим Валерьевич 11 Призер III степени Б-3
Тимошенко София Андреевна 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Титова Виктория Романовна 6 Призер III степени Б-3
Ульянов Виталий Ильич 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Фролова Виктория Максимовна 9 Призер III степени Б-3
Черных Анастасия Дмитриевна 10 Призер III степени Б-3
Шанкин Святослав Кириллович 8 Призер III степени Б-3
Шкурат Кирилл Александрович 9 Призер III степени Б-3