Математика

ФИОКлассСтепеньАудитория награждения
Белоусова Наталья Юрьевна7Победитель I степениДК
Вахнин Артем Александрович8Победитель I степениДК
Голованов Никита Сергеевич11Призер II степениДК
Игнатьева Дарья Александровна6Победитель I степениДК
Мастеров Дмитрий Андреевич8Победитель I степениДК
Скачков Даниель Андреевич11Призер II степениДК
Царькова Марина Михайловна8Победитель I степениДК
Абросимов Григорий Алексеевич7Победитель I степениДК
Бакуров Павел Андреевич9Победитель I степениДК
Березовский Иван Николаевич6Победитель I степениДК
Бугаков Иван Сергеевич6Победитель I степениДК
Галицков Андрей Ильич9Победитель I степениДК
Дубинский Даниил Дмитриевич 9Победитель I степениДК
Киселев Владислав Олегович8Победитель I степениДК
Крисова Дарья Сергеевна11Победитель I степениДК
Лившиц Юлия Борисовна11Победитель I степениДК
Майгур Артемий Андреевич7Победитель I степениДК
Мещерякова Ольга Дмитриевна10Победитель I степениДК
Никулин Андрей Александрович8Победитель I степениДК
Новиков Георгий Денисович10Победитель I степениДК
Ооржак Анна Болатовна9Победитель I степениДК
Приходько Тимофей Александрович7Победитель I степениДК
Рагозина Полина Ильинична9Победитель I степениДК
Силаева Владислава Сергеевна7Победитель I степениДК
Скобелева Елизавета Александровна6Победитель I степениДК
Суровов Иван Сергеевич6Победитель I степениДК
Филиппенков Игорь Андреевич6Победитель I степениДК
Шарифулин Артем Артурович8Победитель I степениДК
Шмаков Алексей Дмитриевич7Победитель I степениДК
Шустрова Юлия Павловна6Победитель I степениДК
Ирхина Анастасия Андреевна9Призер III степениБ-2
Кокотова Алина Андреевна7Призер II степениБ-2
Лебедева София Константиновна7Призер II степениБ-3
Сурова Мария Дмитриевна7Призер III степениБ-3
Фокина Мария Романовна6Призер II степениБ-2
Цырульников Иван Алексеевич7Призер III степениБ-2
Буданов Егор Александрович 7Призер II степениДК
Кузьминых Софья Дмитриевна7Призер II степениДК
Никулина Злата Евгеньевна7Призер II степениДК
Пискарева Полина Дмитриевна9Призер II степениДК
Рожина Ольга Васильевна9Призер III степениДК
Большакова Екатерина Алексеевна7Призер II степениДК
Бордукова Анастасия Александровна7Призер II степениДК
Боренко Анастасия Денисовна9Призер II степениДК
Василенко Иван Андреевич6Призер II степениДК
Васильев Александр Алексеевич10Призер II степениДК
Востриков Вячеслав Романович8Призер II степениДК
Галиуллин Руслан Маратович7Призер II степениДК
Гернгросс Егор Андреевич7Призер II степениДК
Гордиенко Игорь Максимович6Призер II степениДК
Гусев Павел Сергеевич7Призер II степениДК
Долгов Андрей Андреевич11Призер II степениДК
Елистратов Георгий Максимович11Призер II степениДК
Елтышева Елизавета Кирилловна7Призер II степениДК
Жиленко Анастасия Андреевна6Призер II степениДК
Игнатьева Елизавета Сергеевна7Призер II степениДК
Игушева Лилия Андреевна9Призер II степениДК
Ильченко Мария Викторовна7Призер II степениДК
Коваленко Дарья Сергеевна7Призер II степениДК
Колесникова Алёна Кирилловна7Призер II степениДК
Куйбышев Никита Михайлович6Призер II степениДК
Любезнов Глеб Дмитриевич6Призер II степениДК
Попова Анфиса Руслановна6Призер II степениДК
Пчельникова Елена Павловна11Призер II степениДК
Райлян Иван Александрович7Призер II степениДК
Стародубцев Артем Николаевич6Призер II степениДК
Суринов Даниил Евгеньевич7Призер II степениДК
Сурниченко Никита Михайлович7Призер II степениДК
Суровягин Владимир Антонович7Призер II степениДК
Сушков Тимофей Сергеевич7Призер II степениДК
Феоктистова Анжелика Евгеньевна7Призер II степениДК
Чирков Иван Павлович7Призер II степениДК
Шкуратов Юрий Дмитриевич9Призер II степениДК
Ямщиков Илья Дмитриевич11Призер II степениДК
Яхнис Мария Александровна6Призер II степениДК
Антипов Владислав Сергеевич7Призер III степениДК
Асташева Александра Григорьевна6Призер III степениДК
Белоусов Артём Дмитриевич9Призер III степениДК
Березовский Даниил Владимирович6Призер III степениДК
Боровик Анастасия Владимировна10Призер III степениДК
Врагова Екатерина Андреевна7Призер III степениДК
Герасимова Мария Сергеевна7Призер III степениДК
Глазков Леонид Владимирович9Призер III степениДК
Голицын Сергей Петрович7Призер III степениДК
Губайдуллин Даниил Алексеевич9Призер III степениДК
Гурбанский Фёдор Дмитриевич6Призер III степениДК
Жуков Никита Алексеевич9Призер III степениДК
Карпова София Сергеевна7Призер III степениДК
Каюмова Лейсан Рамилевна9Призер III степениДК
Козлов Тимофей Юрьевич7Призер III степениДК
Король Александр Кириллович11Призер III степениДК
Костенко Елизавета Игоревна10Призер III степениДК
Малков Федор Андреевич7Призер III степениДК
Мартиросян Вилен Варданович11Призер III степениДК
Никитин Александр Сергеевич7Призер III степениДК
Первов Егор Олегович10Призер III степениДК
Перелыгин Сергей Павлович9Призер III степениДК
Плахин Никита Сергеевич10Призер III степениДК
Поляков Владимир Дмитриевич7Призер III степениДК
Прохор Нина Михайловна7Призер III степениДК
Пушкина Наталия Игоревна10Призер III степениДК
Рижский Никита Владиславович7Призер III степениДК
Савекина Светлана Владимировна10Призер III степениДК
Савельева Вероника Олеговна11Призер III степениДК
Сесюкалов Александр Алексеевич7Призер III степениДК
Сипидин Федор Денисович10Призер III степениДК
Слободинский Денис Игоревич8Призер III степениДК
Степанян Наталья Сергеевна10Призер III степениДК
Суров Иван Игоревич9Призер III степениДК
Титушин Александр Дмитриевич7Призер III степениДК
Топоровский Владислав Олегович9Призер III степениДК
Черёмушкина Анна Алексеевна9Призер III степениДК
Шестаков Никита Романович10Призер III степениДК
Щукин Михаил Владимирович9Призер III степениДК
Редюк Александра Юрьевна11Призер III степениБ-4