Информатика

ФИО Класс Степень Аудитория награждения
Козюлев Илья Владимирович 9 Победитель I степени ДК
Амеличев Константин Вадимович 9 Победитель I степени ДК
Бычков Дмитрий Олегович 10 Победитель I степени ДК
Концова Татьяна Алексеевна 9 Победитель I степени ДК
Краснов Александр Анатольевич 10 Победитель I степени ДК
Мишанов Игорь Ярославович 11 Победитель I степени ДК
Панасенко Леонид Сергеевич 9 Победитель I степени ДК
Хныкин Андрей Николаевич 9 Победитель I степени ДК
Карцевич Валентин Максимович 9 Призер II степени ДК
Пескина Мария Евгеньевна 9 Призер II степени Б-4
Редюк Александра Юрьевна 11 Призер II степени Б-4
Кошелев Сергей Маркович 9 Призер II степени Б-4
Кузнецов Михаил Константинович 9 Призер II степени Б-4
Морозов Никита Витальевич 10 Призер II степени Б-4
Нам Леонид Леонидович 10 Призер II степени Б-4
Панасенко Даниил Сергеевич 9 Призер II степени Б-4
Парамонов Дмитрий Алексеевич 9 Призер II степени Б-4
Сиднев Николай Андреевич 11 Призер II степени Б-4
Филиппенков  Денис  Андреевич 11 Призер II степени Б-4
Хныкин Данила Николаевич 11 Призер II степени Б-4
Цатурян Джулета Артуровна 10 Призер II степени Б-4
Шелоболин Иван Константинович 9 Призер II степени Б-4
Демин Александр Дмитриевич 9 Призер III степени ДК
Гачковский Виталий Андреевич 9 Призер III степени Б-2
Алутис Никита Арвидасович 9 Призер III степени Б-2
Дудкина Снежана Игоревна 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Фоминых Александр Александрович 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Брехунов Федор Александрович 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Веретенников Семен Юрьевич 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Двойченко Александр Витальевич 10 Призер III степени Б-4
Кордабовский Глеб Станиславович 10 Призер III степени Б-4
Модин Максим Игоревич 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Патрацкий Максим Алексеевич 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Полякова Алена Сергеевна 11 Призер III степени Б-4
Санцов Михаил Вячеславович 11 Призер III степени Б-4
Степанов Семен Степанович 9 Призер III степени Б-4
Тищенко Максим Александрович 10 Призер III степени Б-4
Труфанова Анна Александровна 11 Призер III степени Б-4
Ярошевич Александр Владимирович 11 Призер III степени Б-4